Combo Specials

5 items
Tiffin Combo 1$12.99Mild Spicy

Tiffin Combo 1

2 Idly + 1 Vada

Mild Spicy
Tiffin Combo 2$15.99Mild Spicy

Tiffin Combo 2

2 Idly + 1 Vada +Cofee/Tea+Sweet

Mild Spicy
Tiffin Combo 3$15.99Mild Spicy

Tiffin Combo 3

1 Idly + Pongal + 1 Vada + Sweet

Mild Spicy
Bheema Combo 1$17.99Mild Spicy

Bheema Combo 1 BF

2 Idly + 1 Vada + Pongal +Tea/Coffee+ Sweet

Mild Spicy
Bheema Combo 2$17.99Mild Spicy

Bheema Combo 2

2 Idly + 1 Dosa + 1 Vada +Tea/Coffee+ Sweet

Mild Spicy

Bheema Specials

5 items
$17.99

Vijayavada keema briyani

$17.99

Vijayavada Paneer briyani

Veg Biryani$16.99Medium Spicy

Veg Biryani

Medium Spicy
Masala Vada (2 pcs)$17.99Medium Spicy

Panner Biryani

Medium Spicy
Masala Vada (2 pcs)$16.99Medium Spicy

Jackfruit Biryani

Medium Spicy

Appetizers

28 items
Medhu Vada (2 pcs)$7.99Mild Spicy

Medhu Vada (2 pcs)

Mild Spicy
Sambar Vada (2 pcs)$11.99Medium Spicy

Sambar Vada (2 pcs)

Medium Spicy
Onion Pakoda$10.99Medium Spicy

Onion Pakoda

Medium Spicy
Veg Pakoda$10.99Mild Spicy

Veg Pakoda

Mild Spicy
Mysore Bonda (6 pcs)$10.99Mild Spicy

Mysore Bonda (6 pcs)

Mild Spicy
Aloo Samosa (2 pcs)$6.99Medium Spicy

Aloo Samosa (2 pcs)

Medium Spicy
Onion Samosa (5 pcs)$6.99Medium Spicy

Onion Samosa (5 pcs)

Medium Spicy
Veg Spring Rolls (5 pcs)$6.99Mild Spicy

Veg Spring Rolls (5 pcs)

Mild Spicy
Gobi 65$14.99Medium Spicy

Gobi 65

Medium Spicy
Mushroom 65$14.99Medium Spicy

Mushroom 65

Medium Spicy
Paneer 65$15.99Medium Spicy

Paneer 65

Medium Spicy
Tofu 65$15.99Medium Spicy

Tofu 65

Medium Spicy
Gobi Manchurian$15.99Medium Spicy

Gobi Manchurian

Medium Spicy
Chilli Gobi$15.99Medium Spicy

Chilli Gobi

Medium Spicy
Paneer Manchurian$16.99Medium Spicy

Paneer Manchurian

Medium Spicy
Chilli Paneer$16.99Medium Spicy

Chilli Paneer

Medium Spicy
Tofu Manchurian$16.99Medium Spicy

Tofu Manchurian

Medium Spicy
Mushroom Manchurian$16.99Medium Spicy

Mushroom Manchurian

Medium Spicy
Chilli Mushroom$16.99Medium Spicy

Chilli Mushroom

Medium Spicy
Chilli Tofu$16.99Medium Spicy

Chilli Tofu

Medium Spicy
Paneer Majestic$17.99Medium Spicy

Paneer Majestic

Medium Spicy
Gobi Majestic$17.99Medium Spicy

Gobi Majestic

Medium Spicy
Mushroom Majestic$17.99Medium Spicy

Mushroom Majestic

Medium Spicy
Mushroom Pepper Fry$17.99Hot & Spicy

Mushroom Pepper Fry

Hot & Spicy
Gobi karampodi$15.99Medium Spicy

Gobi karampodi

Crispy fried cauliflower tossed with aromatic South Indian spice powder (karampodi) for a bold, flavorful crunch. A perfect spicy starter with authentic homemade flavors.

Medium Spicy
Paneer karampodi$15.99Medium Spicy

Paneer karampodi

Soft paneer cubes tossed in aromatic South Indian karampodi spice for a bold, spicy flavor. A deliciously crispy and flavorful starter with authentic homemade taste.

Medium Spicy
Masala Vada (2 pcs)$16.99Medium Spicy

Crispy Lotus Stem Manchurian

Medium Spicy
Thayir Vada$11.99

Thayir Vada

South Indian Tiffin

7 items
Idly (3 pcs)$12.99

Idly (3 pcs)

Soft, fluffy, and pillowy steamed rice cakes made from a fermented batter of rice and black lentils. A classic South Indian breakfast staple that is light, healthy, and incredibly comforting. Best enjoyed warm with a side of flavorful sambar and traditional chutneys.

Ghee Pongal$14.99Mild Spicy

Ghee Pongal

A comforting South Indian classic made with fragrant rice and yellow moong dal, cooked to a creamy perfection. Infused with the rich aroma of pure ghee, crunchy cashews, ginger, cumin, and black pepper. Best enjoyed warm with sambar and coconut chutney for a wholesome meal.

Mild Spicy
Poori Masala (2 pcs)$15.99Mild Spicy

Poori Masala (2 pcs)

Mild Spicy
Chole Poori$15.99Medium Spicy

Chole Poori

Medium Spicy
Chole Bhatura$15.99Medium Spicy

Chole Bhatura

A classic, beloved Indian delicacy featuring oversized, fluffy deep-fried bread paired with a rich and spicy chickpea curry. Simmered in a fragrant blend of onions, tomatoes, and aromatic spices, the flavorful chole perfectly complements the warm, golden-brown bhatura. Served with a side of onions and lemon for a truly satisfying and indulgent meal.

Medium Spicy
Sambar Idly (2 pcs)$15.99Mild Spicy

Sambar Idly (2 pcs)

Soft and fluffy steamed rice cakes immersed in a piping hot, aromatic lentil and vegetable stew. This traditional South Indian comfort food is tempered with spices and curry leaves, offering a wholesome and deeply satisfying savory experience.

Mild Spicy
Ghee Podi Idly (3 pcs)$14.99Medium Spicy

Ghee Podi Idly (3 pcs)

Soft, fluffy steamed rice cakes tossed in aromatic clarified butter (ghee) and a flavorful, spicy lentil powder blend. This classic South Indian tiffin offers a perfect balance of rich, buttery goodness and a warm, savory kick.

Medium Spicy

Dosa Corner

14 items
Plain Dosa$14.99

Plain Dosa

Masala Dosa$16.99Mild Spicy

Masala Dosa

Mild Spicy
Mysore Dosa$15.99Medium Spicy

Mysore Dosa

Medium Spicy
Mysore Masala Dosa$17.99Medium Spicy

Mysore Masala Dosa

Medium Spicy
Madurai Malli Dosa$15.99Mild Spicy

Madurai Malli Dosa

Mild Spicy
Madurai Malli Masala Dosa$17.99Medium Spicy

Madurai Malli Masala Dosa

Medium Spicy
Ghee Dosa$16.99

Ghee Dosa

Ghee Podi Dosa$17.99Medium Spicy

Ghee Podi Dosa

Medium Spicy
Onion Dosa$16.99

Onion Dosa

Ghee Podi Onion Dosa$17.99Medium Spicy

Ghee Podi Onion Dosa

Medium Spicy
Butter Dosa$15.99

Benna Dosa

Kal Dosa (2 pcs)$15.99

Kal Dosa (2 pcs)

Paper Roast$17.99

Paper Roast

Ghee Roast$18.99

Ghee Roast

Uthappam

4 items
Plain Uthappam$14.99

Plain Uthappam

Onion Uthappam$16.99Mild Spicy

Onion Uthappam

A thick, savory South Indian pancake made from fermented rice and lentil batter, topped with a generous helping of finely chopped onions and fresh coriander. Griddled to golden-brown perfection, it offers a delightful contrast of a soft, fluffy center and crispy edges. Served hot with traditional chutneys and flavorful sambar.

Mild Spicy
Onion Chilli Uthappam$16.99Medium Spicy

Onion Chilli Uthappam

Medium Spicy
Onion Podi Uthappam$17.99Medium Spicy

Onion Podi Uthappam

A thick, savory rice and lentil pancake topped with finely chopped onions and a generous dusting of flavorful, spicy gun powder (podi). Perfectly crispy on the edges and soft in the center, this South Indian classic offers a delightful burst of spice and texture in every bite.

Medium Spicy

Parotta Specials

4 items
Parotta with Veg Kurma (2 pcs)$12.99Medium Spicy

Parotta with Veg Kurma (2 pcs)

Medium Spicy
Parotta with Madurai Veg Curry (2 pcs)$19.99Medium Spicy

Parotta with Madurai Veg Curry (2 pcs)

Medium Spicy
Parotta with Mushroom Chettinad (2 pcs)$20.99Medium Spicy

Parotta with Mushroom Chettinad (2 pcs)

Medium Spicy
Veg Kothu Parotta$17.99Medium Spicy

Veg Kothu Parotta

A popular South Indian street-style delicacy featuring shredded parotta stir-fried with a colorful medley of fresh vegetables, aromatic spices, and herbs. Finely chopped and tossed on a hot griddle, this dish offers a delightful blend of textures and robust flavors.

Medium Spicy

Entrees

23 items
Dal Fry$13.99Medium Spicy

Dal Fry

Medium Spicy
Dal Tadka$13.99Medium Spicy

Dal Tadka

Medium Spicy
Tomato Dal$14.99Medium Spicy

Tomato Dal

Medium Spicy
Spinach Dal$15.99Medium Spicy

Spinach Dal

Medium Spicy
Methi Dal$15.99Medium Spicy

Methi Dal

Medium Spicy
Chana Masala$16.99Medium Spicy

Chana Masala

Medium Spicy
Palak Chana$16.99Medium Spicy

Palak Chana

Medium Spicy
Paneer Tikka Masala$17.99Medium Spicy

Paneer Tikka Masala

Medium Spicy
Paneer Butter Masala$17.99Mild Spicy

Paneer Butter Masala

Mild Spicy
Navratan Veg Kurma$18.99Mild Spicy

Navratan Veg Kurma

Mild Spicy
Aloo Gobi Masala$16.99Medium Spicy

Aloo Gobi Masala

Medium Spicy
Aloo Korma$16.99Mild Spicy

Aloo Korma

Mild Spicy
Mushroom Masala$17.99Medium Spicy

Mushroom Masala

Medium Spicy
Mushroom Chettinad$17.99Hot & Spicy

Mushroom Chettinad

Hot & Spicy
Kadai Veg$16.99Medium Spicy

Kadai Veg

Medium Spicy
Kadai Paneer$17.99Medium Spicy

Kadai Paneer

Medium Spicy
Tofu Tikka Masala$17.99Medium Spicy

Tofu Tikka Masala

Medium Spicy
Aloo Matar Masala$16.99Medium Spicy

Aloo Matar Masala

Medium Spicy
Ennai Kathirikai$17.99Medium Spicy

Ennai Kathirikai

Medium Spicy
Kathirikai Kara Kuzhambu$17.99Hot & Spicy

Kathirikai Kara Kuzhambu

Hot & Spicy
Madurai Veg Salna$16.99Medium Spicy

Madurai Veg Salna

Medium Spicy
Chettinad Paneer Curry$17.99Medium Spicy

Chettinad Paneer Curry

Medium Spicy
Palak Paneer$17.99

Palak Paneer

Fried Rice

7 items
Veg Fried Rice$15.99Mild Spicy

Veg Fried Rice

Mild Spicy
Street Style Veg Fried Rice$16.99Medium Spicy

Street Style Veg Fried Rice

Medium Spicy
Mushroom Fried Rice$17.99Mild Spicy

Mushroom Fried Rice

Mild Spicy
Street Style Mushroom Fried Rice$18.99Medium Spicy

Street Style Mushroom Fried Rice

Medium Spicy
Paneer Fried Rice$17.99Medium Spicy

Paneer Fried Rice

Medium Spicy
Tofu Fried Rice$17.99Medium Spicy

Tofu Fried Rice

Medium Spicy
Street Style Paneer Fried Rice$18.99Medium Spicy

Street Style Paneer Fried Rice

Medium Spicy

Noodles

6 items
Veg Hakka Noodles$15.99Medium Spicy

Veg Hakka Noodles

Medium Spicy
Street Style Veg Noodles$16.99Medium Spicy

Street Style Veg Noodles

Medium Spicy
Street Style Mushroom Noodles$16.99Medium Spicy

Street Style Mushroom Noodles

Medium Spicy
Street Style Paneer Noodles$18.99Medium Spicy

Street Style Paneer Noodles

Medium Spicy
Street Style Tofu Noodles$18.99Medium Spicy

Street Style Tofu Noodles

Medium Spicy
$15.99

Veg Hakka noodles

Tandoori

2 items
Paneer Tikka Kebab$17.99

Paneer Tikka Kebab

Paneer cubes marinated in aromatic spices and yogurt, grilled to perfection for a smoky, flavorful finish. Served with mint chutney.

Malai pander kebab$17.99

Malai Paneer Kebab

Soft paneer cubes marinated in a rich, creamy blend of malai, cheese, and mild spices, then grilled to perfection. A melt-in-your-mouth kebab with a smoky, delicious finish.

Rice

1 items
Masala Vada (2 pcs)$16.99Medium Spicy

Jackfruit Biryani

Medium Spicy

Bread

9 items
Madurai Parotta ( 2pcs)$7.99

Madurai Parotta ( 2pcs)

Savor the authentic taste of Madurai with these multi-layered, flaky, and golden-brown flatbreads. Expertly stretched and griddled to perfection, they offer a delightful crispy exterior and soft, pull-apart layers. The perfect accompaniment to any rich curry or traditional salna.

Plain Naan$5.99

Plain Naan

Butter Naan$6.99

Butter Naan

Garlic Naan$6.99

Garlic Naan

Soft and pillowy clay-oven baked flatbread generously infused with minced garlic and fresh coriander. Brushed with rich melted butter, it serves as the perfect accompaniment to any flavorful curry.

Rosemary Naan$6.99

Rosemary Naan

A fragrant twist on the classic Indian flatbread, infused with aromatic rosemary and baked to perfection in a traditional clay oven. Soft, fluffy, and brushed with melted butter, it offers a delightful herbal aroma in every bite.

Chilli Naan$6.99Hot & Spicy

Chilli Naan

A soft, leavened flatbread baked to perfection in a traditional tandoor clay oven and topped with fiery green chillies and fresh coriander. It is the perfect spicy accompaniment to pair with rich, creamy curries.

Hot & Spicy
Chapathi (2 pcs)$7.99

Chapathi (2 pcs)

Soft, thin, and wholesome whole wheat flatbreads freshly prepared on a griddle. Perfectly puffed and lightly toasted, they serve as the ultimate healthy accompaniment to any curry or dal. A comforting and nutritious staple perfect for any meal.

Tandoori Roti$4.99

Tandoori Roti

A classic Indian flatbread made from whole wheat flour, traditionally baked to perfection in a clay tandoor oven. It features a soft, chewy texture with a delightful smoky aroma and characteristic charred spots. The perfect, healthy accompaniment to scoop up your favorite rich curries and dals.

Butter Roti$5.99

Butter Roti

A classic Indian flatbread made from whole wheat flour, freshly baked to perfection and brushed with rich, creamy butter. Soft, warm, and slightly charred, it is the perfect accompaniment to scoop up your favorite curries and dals.

Kids Menu

4 items
Chocolate Dosa$8.99

Chocolate Dosa

A delightful twist on the classic South Indian crepe, drizzled with rich, melted chocolate and topped with crunchy choco chips. Perfectly crispy on the outside and sweet on the inside, it is a dream treat for kids and chocolate lovers alike.

Cheese Dosa$9.99

Cheese Dosa

A delightful, kid-friendly South Indian crepe made from fermented rice and lentil batter, loaded with gooey melted cheese. Crispy on the outside and soft on the inside, it is a perfect cheesy treat for the little ones.

Cone Dosa$8.99

Cone Dosa

A fun, crispy, cone-shaped crepe made from fermented rice and lentil batter, roasted to golden perfection with a touch of aromatic ghee. Perfectly sized and playfully shaped to delight young diners, it is a wholesome and delicious treat for kids.

French Fries$4.99

French Fries

Crispy on the outside and fluffy on the inside, these golden French fries are fried to perfection. Lightly seasoned with salt, they make the ultimate kid-friendly snack or side dish.

Drinks

9 items
$1.49

Water Bottle

Water Bottle

Rose Milk$4.99

Rose Milk

Rose milk is a refreshing blend of chilled milk and fragrant rose syrup, loved for its sweet floral flavor.

Goli soda$5.49

Goli soda

Mango Lassi$6.99

Mango Lassi

Filter Coffee$4.99

Filter Coffee

Sweet Lassi$5.99

Sweet Lassi

Salt Lassi$5.99

Salt Lassi

Masala Buttermilk$5.99Mild Spicy

Masala Buttermilk

Mild Spicy
Chikoo Shake$6.99

Chikoo Shake

Sodas

6 items
Coke$2.99

Coke

Diet Coke$2.99

Diet Coke

Sprite$2.99

Sprite

Coke Zero$2.99

Coke Zero

Thums Up$3.99

Thums Up

Limca$3.99

Limca

Extras

12 items
Rice$4.99

Rice

Perfectly steamed, fluffy white rice cooked to tender perfection. It serves as the ideal neutral accompaniment to balance and complement any of our flavorful curries, dals, or sambar.

Raita$2.99

Raita

A cool and refreshing yogurt-based condiment whisked with finely chopped cucumbers, onions, and fresh coriander. Lightly seasoned with roasted cumin seeds, it serves as the perfect soothing accompaniment to balance rich and spicy dishes.

Rasam$5.99Medium Spicy

Rasam

No Rice

Medium Spicy
Idly Podi$4.99Medium Spicy

Idly Podi

A flavorful and aromatic South Indian condiment crafted from dry-roasted lentils, red chillies, and curry leaves. Perfectly spiced and coarse, it is best enjoyed mixed with warm ghee or sesame oil as a delicious accompaniment.

Medium Spicy
Sambar (16 oz)$7.99Medium Spicy

Sambar (16 oz)

No Rice

Medium Spicy
Papadam (2pc)$1.99

Papadam (2 pc)

$3.49

Idly (1 pc)

$3.99

Medhu Vada (1 pc)

$2.49

Extra Masala

$3.49

Parotta

$5.99

Sambar (8oz)

$2.99

Chappathi

Ice Creams

1 items
$3.99

Mango

Desserts

2 items
$8.99

Rasmalai

$8.99

Kesari